Sponsor

ROAD TO FINAL: BOYS
SMA Harapan Mandiri
Medan
SMA Wahidin S. Husodo
Medan
SMA Sutomo 1
Medan
SMA Eria
Medan
SMA Panca Karya
Stabat
SMAN 7
Medan
Prime One School
Medan
SMA WR Supratman 1
Medan
SMAN 2
Medan
SMA Panca Budi
Medan
SMA A. Yani
Binjai
SMA Perg. Sriwijaya
Medan
SMA Trisakti
Medan
SMAN 1
Tanjung Morawa
SMAN 4
Pematang Siantar
SMA 4
Medan
SMA Wiyata Dharma
Medan
SMA Bodhicita
Medan
MAN 2 Model
Medan
SMA Methodist
Binjai
SMA Hang Kesturi
Medan
SMAN 5
Medan
SMA Methodist 2
Medan

ROAD TO FINAL: GIRLS
SMAN 1
Medan
SMAN 1
Tanjung Morawa
SMA WR Supratman 1
Medan
SMAN 2
Medan
SMA Wahidin S.Husodo
Medan
SMA Wiyata Dharma
Medan
SMA Perg. Sriwijaya
Medan
SMA Sutomo 1
Medan
SMA Methodist 2
Medan

SCORES & SCHEDULES
Kamis, 14 Januari 2010
GOR Angsapura Medan
15.00 WIB PI - SMA SUTOMO 1 MEDAN 26 v 36 SMA METHODHIST 2 MEDAN
15.00 WIB PA - SMA HANG KESTURI MEDAN 49 v 10 SMAN 5 MEDAN
15.00 WIB PA - SMA W.R SUPRATMAN 1 MEDAN 33 v 26 SMAN 2 MEDAN
               
Jumat, 15 Januari 2010
GOR Angsapura Medan
10.00 WIB PA - SMA PANCA BUDI MEDAN 16 v 76 SMA AHMAD YANI BINJAI
11.00 WIB PI - SMAN 1 MEDAN 33 v 7 SMAN 1 TJ. MORAWA
14.30 WIB PA - SMA WAHIDIN S.HUSODO MEDAN 28 v 22 SMA SUTOMO 1 MEDAN
15.30 WIB PA - SMA TRISAKTI MEDAN 27 v 22 SMAN 1 TJ. MORAWA
16.30 WIB PA - MAN 2 MODEL MEDAN 24 v 57 SMA METHODIST BINJAI
17.30 WIB PA - SMAN 4 PEMATANG SIANTAR 20 v 33 SMAN 4 MEDAN
               
Sabtu, 16 Januari 2010
GOR Angsapura Medan
10.00 WIB PI - SMA WIYATA DHARMA MEDAN 75 v 6 SMA PERG. SRIWIJAYA MEDAN
11.00 WIB PA - SMA PRIME ONE SCHOOL 24 v 47 SMA W.R SUPRATMAN 1 MEDAN
14.30 WIB PI - SMAN 2 MEDAN 20 v 19 SMA WAHIDIN SD.HUSODO MEDAN
15.30 WIB PA - SMA HARAPAN MANDIRI MEDAN 28 v 42 SMA WAHIDIN SD.HUSODO MEDAN
16.30 WIB PA - SMA HANG KESTURI MEDAN 30 v 41 SMA METHODIST 2 MEDAN
17.30 WIB PA - SMA ERIA MEDAN 12 v 36 SMA PANCA KARYA STABAT
               
Minggu, 17 Januari 2010
GOR Angsapura Medan
10.00 WIB PA - SMAN 4 MEDAN 27 v 45 SMA WIYATA DHARMA MEDAN
11.00 WIB PI - SMAN 1 MEDAN 41 v 18 SMA W.R SUPRATMAN 1 MEDAN
14.30 WIB PA - SMA BODHICITTA MEDAN 12 v 43 SMA METHODIST BINJAI
15.30 WIB PA - SMA PERGURUAN SRIWIJAYA MEDAN 29 v 30 SMA TRISAKTI MEDAN
16.30 WIB PA - SMA PANCA KARYA STABAT 48 v 55 SMAN 7 MEDAN
               
Senin, 18 Januari 2010
GOR Angsapura Medan
13.00 WIB PA - SMA TRISAKTI MEDAN 7 v 85 SMA WIYATA DHARMA MEDAN
14.00 WIB PA - SMA WR SUPRATMAN 1 MEDAN 21 v 48 SMA A. YANI BINJAI
15.00 WIB PA - SMA WAHIDIN SD.HUSODO MEDAN 53 v 13 SMAN 7 MEDAN
16.00 WIB PA - SMA METHODIST BINJAI 66 v 45 SMA METHODIST 2 MEDAN
               
Selasa, 19 Januari 2010
GOR Angsapura Medan
13.00 WIB PI - SMAN 1 MEDAN 16 v 56 SMAN 2 MEDAN
14.00 WIB PA - SMA WAHIDIN SD.HUSODO MEDAN 92 v 77 SMA A. YANI BINJAI
15.00 WIB PI - SMA WIYATA DHARMA MEDAN 14 v 83 SMA METHODIST 2 MEDAN
16.00 WIB PA - SMA WIYATA DHARMA MEDAN 60 v 86 SMA METHODIST BINJAI
               
Kamis, 21 Januari 2010
GOR Angsapura Medan
15.00 PI FINAL SMAN 2 MEDAN 20 v 68 SMA METHODIST 2 MEDAN
17.00 PA FINAL SMA WAHIDIN SD.HUSODO MEDAN 90 v 96 SMA METHODIST BINJAI
               


Honda DBL 2010 di 21 kota 18 provinsi
Lihat jadwal di kota lain »
MEDIA PARTNER
Supported by Perbasi Kompas TV League Proteam Ultra Milk









DBL ARENA
Home of DBL
View location
Virtual tour
Surabaya 16-18 Agt 2009
NBA Player:
Kevin Martin
(Sacramento Kings)
NBA Assistant Coaches:
Neal Meyer (LA Clippers)
Joe Prunty
(Port. Trail Blazers)
DBL Makes History
Danny Granger (Indiana Pacers)
Star of The First-Ever
NBA Event in Indonesia

NBA Basketball
Clinics 2008 >
DBL EVERYWHERE
Facebook Twitter Flickr YouTube Kaskus
BASKETBALL LINKS
         
 
logo
Copyright © 2010 PT DBL Indonesia, All rights reserved.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written
consent of DBL Indonesia is strictly prohibited.