Find anything on DBL Indonesia

Awards

DKI Jakarta Series
HONDA DBL
DKI JAKARTA CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES 2018
  10 - 17 NOVEMBER 2018
GOR SOEMANTRI JAKARTA

BOYS

 

GIRLS

Champion SMA Bukit Sion Jakarta Champion SMAN 28 Jakarta
Runner Up SMAN 61 Jakarta Runner Up SMAN 3 Jakarta

FIRST TEAM

(ikut DBL Camp dan berkesempatan ke Amerika Serikat)
  • BOYS
  • Darryl W. Sebastian (SMA Bukit Sion) - MVP
  • Eizer Weizman H. (SMAN 3 Jakarta)
  • Rayhan Alfaro F. (SMA Al-Izhar Pondok Labu)
  • Dhimas Aldry (SMAN 61 Jakarta)
  • Yoel Marco (SMAN 61 Jakarta)
 
  • COACH
  • Jap Ricky Lesmana (SMA Bukit Sion)
  • GIRLS
  • Sophia Rebecca A. (SMAN 28 Jakarta) - MVP
  • Shabrina Shalhan (SMAN 28 Jakarta)
  • Zefanya A.R. (SMAN 3 Jakarta)
  • Zafirah Windi (SMAN 71 Jakarta)
  • Komang Raissa (SMAN 28 Jakarta)
 
  • COACH
  • Syafiq Ali Barawas (SMAN 28 Jakarta)

SECOND TEAM

(ikut DBL Camp dan berkesempatan ke Amerika Serikat)  
  • BOYS
  • Dixie Sterling (SMA Bukit Sion) 
  • Nicholas Alexander (SMA Kolese Kanisius)
  • Stanley Hidayat (SMAK 5 Penabur)
  • Ihsan Faiz I. (SMAN 21 Jakarta)
  • F. Nursalim (SMA Kolese Gonzaga)
 
  • COACH

M. Fahmi (SMAN 61 Jakarta)

  • GIRLS
  • Nadine Rania A. (SMAN 34 Jakarta)
  • Ranaa Putri N.W. (SMAN 36 Jakarta)
  • Ayesha Kalista (SMAN 8 Jakarta)
  • Nabila Maharani (SMAN 36 Jakarta)
  • Jofinka Putri B. (SMAN 3 Jakarta)
 
  • COACH
  • M. Ridzki Ichwan(SMAN 71 Jakarta)

MAINBASKET 3X3 INDONESIA COMPETITION

BOYS

 

GIRLS

Champion SMA 71 Jakarta (F)  Champion SMA PSKD 1 Jakarta (A)
Runner Up SMA PSKD Jakarta 1 (A) Runner Up SMAN 82 Jakarta

MVP MAINBASKET 3X3 INDONESIA COMPETITION

 

BOYS

 

GIRLS

Muhammad Hafizh Endah Purnamasari

UBS GOLD DANCE COMPETITION

 

FAVORITE DANCE

1ST PLACESMA Kristoforus 2 Jakarta 1ST PLACESMA Al-Izhar Pondok Labu
2ND PLACESMAN 28 Jakarta 2ND PLACESMAN 3 Jakarta (Putra)
3RD PLACESMA Labschool Rawamangun 3RD PLACESMA Bukit Sion

BEST COORDINATOR SUPPORTER

1ST PLACESMAN 61 Jakarta
2ND PLACESMAN 3 Jakarta
3RD PLACESMAN 36 Jakarta

BEST COSTUME DANCE

SMA Labschool Rawamangun
 

MOST HAPPENING SUPPORTER

SMAN 61 Jakarta

BEST SUPPORTER

SMA Al-Izhar Pondok Labu
 

SPIRIT AWARD

SMA Al-Izhar Pondok Labu

DISCIPLINE AWARD

SMAK 5 Penabur
 

SPORTSMANSHIP AWARD

SMAN 36 Jakarta