Find anything on DBL Indonesia

Scores & Schedules

East Java Series - North Region

Sunday, July 23, 2017

Girls

SMA SANTA MARIA SURABAYA

SURABAYA

SMA GLORIA 1 SURABAYA

SURABAYA
DBL ARENA, SURABAYA 11:00 AM
527
Girls

SMAN 1 SIDOARJO

SURABAYA

SMAN 6 SURABAYA

SURABAYA
DBL ARENA, SURABAYA 12:00 PM
1211
boys

SMA KHADIJAH SURABAYA

SURABAYA

SMA SANTA MARIA SURABAYA

SURABAYA
DBL ARENA, SURABAYA 01:00 PM
00
boys

SMAN 6 SURABAYA

SURABAYA

SMAN 2 LAMONGAN

DBL ARENA, SURABAYA 02:00 PM
00
Girls

SMAN 21 SURABAYA

SMAN 1 TAMAN SIDOARJO

DBL ARENA, SURABAYA 03:00 PM
00
boys

SMA HANG TUAH 2 SIDOARJO

SURABAYA

SMAN 4 SURABAYA

SURABAYA
DBL ARENA, SURABAYA 04:00 PM
00

This game hasn't been played

Girls

SMA CITA HATI SURABAYA

SURABAYA

NATION STAR ACADEMY SURABAYA

SURABAYA
DBL ARENA, SURABAYA 05:00 PM
00

This game hasn't been played

boys

SMA SANTO HENDRIKUS SURABAYA

SMA CITA HATI SURABAYA

SURABAYA
DBL ARENA, SURABAYA 06:00 PM
00

This game hasn't been played

STANDINGS - BOYS
HONDA DBL EAST JAVA SERIES 2017
NORTH REGION
  21 JULI - 23 AGUSTUS 2017
(Babak Utama)
DBL ARENA SURABAYA
GRUP AGPWLGFGAGDPTS
1SMA ST. LOUIS 1 SURABAYA       
2SMA SANTA AGNES SURABAYA       
3SMKN 2 SURABAYA       
4SMAN 9 SURABAYA       
GRUP BGPWLGFGAGDPTS
1SMAN 2 SURABAYA       
2SMA SANTA MARIA SURABAYA       
3SMA KHADIJAH SURABAYA       
4SMAN 2 SIDOARJO       
GRUP CGPWLGFGAGDPTS
1SMA MUH. 1 TAMAN SIDOARJO1102913162
2SMAN 13 SURABAYA1011014-41
3SMA GLORIA 1 SURABAYA       
4SMA MUH. 2 SURABAYA       
GRUP DGPWLGFGAGDPTS
1SMAN 1 PURI MOJOKERTO       
2SMAN 3 TUBAN       
3SMA CIPUTRA SURABAYA       
4SMAN 1 LAMONGAN       
GRUP EGPWLGFGAGDPTS
1SMA PETRA 4 SIDOARJO       
2SMAN 4 SIDOARJO       
3SMA MASA DEPAN CERAH SURABAYA       
4SMA MUH. 1 GRESIK       
GRUP FGPWLGFGAGDPTS
1SMA CITA HATI SURABAYA       
2.SMA SANTO HENDRIKUS SURABAYA       
3SMAN 3 SURABAYA       
4SMAN 11 SURABAYA       
GRUP GGPWLGFGAGDPTS
1SMAN 1 GEDANGAN SIDOARJO110277202
2SMAN 16 SURABAYA110171432
3SMKN 1 SURABAYA1011417-31
4SMA ITP SURABAYA101727-201
GRUP HGPWLGFGAGDPTS
1SMAN 3 SIDOARJO       
2SMA STELLA MARIS SURABAYA       
3SMA GLORIA 2 SURABAYA       
4SMAN 1 KRIAN SIDOARJO       
GRUP IGPWLGFGAGDPTS
1SMAN 5 SURABAYA       
2SMAN SANTO CAROLUS SURABAYA       
3SMAN 1 SIDOARJO       
4SMA UNTUNG SUROPATI SIDOARJO       
GRUP JGPWLGFGAGDPTS
1SMAN 15 SURABAYA1102812162
2SMA ANTARTIKA SIDOARJO1011228-161
3SMA FRATERAN SURABAYA       
4SMAN 1 TUBAN       
GRUP KGPWLGFGAGDPTS
1SMA IPH 1 SURABAYA       
2SMA IPIEMS SURABAYA       
3SMAN 1 GRESIK       
4SMAN 1 SOOKO MOJOKERTO       
GRUP LGPWLGFGAGDPTS
1NATION STAR ACADEMY SURABAYA       
2SMAN 8 SURABAYA       
3SMA PETRA 2 SURABAYA       
4SMAN 20 SURABAYA       
GRUP MGPWLGFGAGDPTS
1SMAN 10 SURABAYA110282352
2SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 2 SIDOARJO1012328-51
3SMAN 17 SURABAYA       
4SMA VITA SURABAYA       
GRUP NGPWLGFGAGDPTS
1SMAN 7 SURABAYA110231942
2SMA PETRA 5 SURABAYA1011923-41
3SMAN 2 BOJONEGORO       
4SMAN 1 WONOAYU SIDOARJO       
GRUP OGPWLGFGAGDPTS
1SMA IPH 2 SURABAYA       
2SMAN 2 LAMONGAN       
3SMA PETRA 1 SURABAYA       
4SMAN 6 SURABAYA       
GRUP PGPWLGFGAGDPTS
1SMAN 4 SURABAYA       
2SMA ST. LOUIS 2 SURABAYA       
3SMA HANGTUAH 2 SIDOARJO       
4SMAN 1 WARU SIDOARJO       
* Juara Grup Lolos ke Babak Playoff
** Runner Up Grup Lolos ke Babak Playoff
STANDINGS - GIRLS
HONDA DBL EAST JAVA SERIES 2017
NORTH REGION
  21 JULI - 23 AGUSTUS 2017
(Babak Utama)
DBL ARENA SURABAYA
GRUP AGPWLGFGAGDPTS
1SMA CIPUTRA SURABAYA11014862
2SMA 17 AGUSTUS 1945 SURABAYA101814-61
3SMA ST. LOUIS 1 SURABAYA       
4SMA STELLA MARIS SURABAYA       
GRUP BGPWLGFGAGDPTS
1SMA GLORIA 1 SURABAYA       
2SMA SANTA MARIA SURABAYA       
3SMAN 1 TAMAN SIDOARJO       
4SMAN 21 SURABAYA       
GRUP CGPWLGFGAGDPTS
1NATION STAR ACADEMY SURABAYA       
2SMA CITA HATI SURABAYA       
3SMAN 6 SURABAYA       
4SMAN 1 SIDOARJO       
GRUP DGPWLGFGAGDPTS
1SMA FRATERAN SURABAYA       
2SMA UNTUNG SUROPATI SIDOARJO       
3SMAN 3 SIDOARJO       
4SMA SANTA AGNES SURABAYA       
GRUP EGPWLGFGAGDPTS
1SMA ANTARTIKA SIDOARJO110217142
2SMAN 7 SURABAYA101721-141
3SMA IPH 1 SURABAYA       
4SMAN 5 SURABAYA       
GRUP FGPWLGFGAGDPTS
1SMA PETRA 4 SIDOARJO       
2SMAN 1 TUBAN       
3SMAN 9 SURABAYA       
4SMA KEMALA BHAYANGKARI 1       
GRUP GGPWLGFGAGDPTS
1SMAN 16 SURABAYA110211202
2SMAN 19 SURABAYA101121-201
3SMAN 17 SURABAYA       
4SMAN 2 SIDOARJO       
GRUP HGPWLGFGAGDPTS
1SMAN 1 WARU SIDOARJO       
2SMAN 1 WONOAYU SIDOARJO       
3SMAN 15 SURABAYA       
4SMAN 8 SURABAYA       
* Juara Grup Lolos ke Babak Utama